Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Arles 2 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Caen 3 Defeated Dijon 1
|
Round 1 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 3 Drew With Brest 3
|
Round 1 |
Chateauroux |
3 - 2 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
3 - 2 |
Istres 2 Lost To Angers 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
3 - 2 |
Metz 1 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 1 |
Metz
|
3 - 2 |
Nimes 2 Lost To Creteil 3
|
Round 1 |
Nimes |
3 - 2 |
Niort 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 1 |
Lens
|
3 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Nimes 1
|
Round 2 |
Auxerre |
19 - 16 |
Creteil 3 Defeated Metz 2
|
Round 2 |
Creteil
|
18 - 16 |
Laval 1 Lost To Caen 2
|
Round 2 |
Laval |
18 - 16 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 2 |
Le Havre |
19 - 16 |
Tours 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 2 |
Tours |
19 - 16 |
Angers 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 2 |
Angers
|
15 - 13 |
Bastia 1 Lost To Nancy 2
|
Round 2 |
Bastia |
14 - 17 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Lens 1
|
Round 2 |
Dijon |
15 - 13 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 2 |
Troyes
|
15 - 13 |
Brest 3 Defeated Istres 1
|
Round 2 |
Brest
|
19 - 16 |
Caen 3 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 3 |
Caen
|
3 - 2 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Tours 4
|
Round 3 |
Chateauroux |
3 - 2 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Laval 1
|
Round 3 |
Clermont Foot
|
3 - 2 |
Dijon 1 Lost To Angers 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istres 1 Drew With Bastia 1
|
Round 3 |
Istres |
3 - 2 |
Metz 1 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 3 |
Metz
|
3 - 2 |
Nimes 3 Defeated Troyes 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Niort 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 3 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Lens 4 Defeated Auxerre 1
|
Round 3 |
Lens
|
3 - 2 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Brest 1
|
Round 3 |
Nancy |
3 - 2 |
Arles 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 4 |
Arles
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 4 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Bastia 1 Drew With Angers 1
|
Round 4 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
Creteil 2 Drew With Istres 2
|
Round 4 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 4 |
Troyes
|
3 - 2 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 4 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 4 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
Tours 3 Defeated Nimes 1
|
Round 4 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
Laval 0 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 4 |
Lens
|
4 - 5 |
Angers 2 Defeated Brest 1
|
Round 5 |
Angers
|
19 - 16 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 5 |
Chateauroux
|
18 - 16 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Creteil 0
|
Round 5 |
Clermont Foot |
19 - 16 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 5 |
Dijon
|
19 - 16 |
Istres 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 5 |
Istres |
19 - 16 |
Lens 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 5 |
Lens
|
19 - 194 |
Nancy 2 Lost To Tours 3
|
Round 5 |
Nancy |
19 - 16 |
Nimes 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 5 |
Nimes |
19 - 16 |
Niort 1 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 5 |
Niort
|
19 - 16 |
Caen 0 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 5 |
Caen |
19 - 16 |
Arles 3 Defeated Caen 2
|
Round 6 |
Caen |
1 - 2 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Creteil 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 6 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 3 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 6 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Laval 4 Defeated Angers 1
|
Round 6 |
Angers |
1 - 2 |
Metz 2 Drew With Nimes 2
|
Round 6 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 6 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Tours 2 Drew With Istres 2
|
Round 6 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 6 Defeated Lens 2
|
Round 6 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 6 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Caen 3 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Chateauroux 2 Drew With Le Havre 2
|
Round 7 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Metz 0
|
Round 7 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 0 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 7 |
Dijon
|
1 - 0 |
Istres 3 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 7 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 7 |
Nancy
|
2 - 0 |
Nimes 1 Lost To Arles 2
|
Round 7 |
Nimes |
1 - 0 |
Brest 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Angers 2 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 7 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
Tours 3 Defeated Lens 1
|
Round 8 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
Angers 1 Drew With Tours 1
|
Round 9 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
Bastia 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Caen 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 9 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 3 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 9 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
Istres 0 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Drew With Arles 0
|
Round 9 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Nimes 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 9 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Brest 1 Lost To Creteil 2
|
Round 9 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
Lens 3 Defeated Metz 2
|
Round 9 |
Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 10 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 6 Defeated Bastia 1
|
Round 10 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 10 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 10 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Drew With Nancy 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Tours 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 10 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
Creteil 0 Drew With Angers 0
|
Round 10 |
Angers |
1 - 2 |
Nimes 2 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Arles 1 Drew With Lens 1
|
Round 10 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
Angers 2 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 11 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 11 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Bastia 1 Lost To Tours 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Caen 2
|
Round 11 |
Caen
|
1 - 2 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 11 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
Istres 1 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 11 |
Istres
|
2 - 1 |
Laval 2 Drew With Le Havre 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Nancy 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 11 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Defeated Nimes 0
|
Round 11 |
Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Brest 0 Lost To Metz 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Arles 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 12 |
Arles |
1 - 0 |
Creteil 3 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 12 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Brest 1
|
Round 12 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Metz 1 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 12 |
Metz
|
1 - 0 |
Nimes 3 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Niort 3 Defeated Istres 1
|
Round 12 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
Tours 2 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 12 |
Tours
|
2 - 0 |
Caen 1 Lost To Nancy 2
|
Round 12 |
Caen |
2 - 0 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Lens 0
|
Round 12 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Angers 1 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 13 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 4 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 13 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 13 |
Le Havre |
1 - 2 |
Chateauroux 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dijon 2 Drew With Niort 2
|
Round 13 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
Istres 1 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 13 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Laval 5 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Nimes 0
|
Round 13 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 2 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Brest 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Caen 4 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 14 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 14 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Creteil 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Laval 1
|
Round 14 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Lost To Angers 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 14 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Nimes 0 Lost To Bastia 1
|
Round 14 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 14 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Arles 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Drew With Lens 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Angers 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 15 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
Bastia 0 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 15 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
Creteil 0 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 15 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
Istres 4 Defeated Nimes 2
|
Round 15 |
Istres
|
2 - 1 |
Laval 1 Drew With Arles 1
|
Round 15 |
Laval |
2 - 1 |
Brest 0 Lost To Niort 1
|
Round 15 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
Tours 2 Drew With Le Havre 2
|
Round 15 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
Lens 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 15 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Caen 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Arles 0 Drew With Bastia 0
|
Round 16 |
Arles |
2 - 0 |
Caen 1 Drew With Angers 1
|
Round 16 |
Caen |
1 - 0 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 16 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 16 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 0 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Tours 2
|
Round 16 |
Troyes |
2 - 0 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 16 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Nimes 1 Drew With Dijon 1
|
Round 16 |
Nimes |
2 - 0 |
Niort 0 Lost To Laval 1
|
Round 16 |
Niort |
1 - 0 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 16 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Metz 3 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 17 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Bastia 1 Lost To Caen 5
|
Round 17 |
Caen
|
1 - 2 |
Creteil 1 Drew With Arles 1
|
Round 17 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 17 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Istres 0 Drew With Nancy 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Laval 2 Drew With Chateauroux 2
|
Round 17 |
Laval |
2 - 1 |
Brest 1 Drew With Nimes 1
|
Round 17 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
Tours 4 Defeated Metz 2
|
Round 17 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
Angers 1 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 17 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 17 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Lost To Istres 2
|
Round 18 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 18 |
Caen |
3 - 2 |
Chateauroux 3 Defeated Dijon 1
|
Round 18 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 18 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 0 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 18 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 0 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Laval 1
|
Round 18 |
Nancy
|
2 - 0 |
Nimes 0 Lost To Angers 2
|
Round 18 |
Nimes |
1 - 0 |
Niort 2 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Arles 1 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 18 |
Arles
|
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 18 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Arles 1
|
Round 19 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Bastia 0 Lost To Niort 3
|
Round 19 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
Dijon 4 Defeated Istres 1
|
Round 19 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Drew With Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 19 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Laval 1 Lost To Nimes 3
|
Round 19 |
Laval |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Drew With Metz 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Tours 2 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Creteil 3 Defeated Chateauroux 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Angers 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 19 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
Brest 0 Lost To Lens 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Caen 2 Defeated Laval 1
|
Round 20 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Angers 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istres 3 Defeated Brest 1
|
Round 20 |
Istres
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Bastia 1
|
Round 20 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Nimes 2 Drew With Auxerre 2
|
Round 20 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Niort 3 Defeated Tours 2
|
Round 20 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
Arles 3 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lens 2 Drew With Dijon 2
|
Round 20 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 20 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
Arles 1 Defeated Metz 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bastia 2 Drew With Istres 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Creteil 1 Lost To Caen 2
|
Round 21 |
Caen
|
1 - 2 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Nimes 1
|
Round 21 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Laval 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Lost To Niort 2
|
Round 21 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Brest 0 Drew With Nancy 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Tours 5 Defeated Chateauroux 2
|
Round 21 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
Angers 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 21 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 21 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Angers 1 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 22 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 22 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Arles 1
|
Round 22 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Dijon 3 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 22 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
Istres 3 Defeated Creteil 2
|
Round 22 |
Istres
|
2 - 1 |
Nimes 3 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 22 |
Nimes
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Metz 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lens 0 Drew With Laval 0
|
Round 22 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 3 Defeated Le Havre 2
|
Round 22 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Arles 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 23 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 23 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 0 |
Bastia 1 Lost To Chateauroux 4
|
Round 23 |
Bastia |
1 - 0 |
Creteil 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Laval 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 23 |
Laval |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Nimes 1
|
Round 23 |
Le Havre |
1 - 0 |
Metz 2 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 23 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Tours 1 Lost To Nancy 3
|
Round 23 |
Tours |
2 - 0 |
Caen 1 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 24 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Niort 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dijon 3 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 24 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
Istres 1 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Drew With Creteil 2
|
Round 24 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Nimes 0 Drew With Metz 0
|
Round 24 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Angers 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 24 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 24 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Arles 1 Drew With Nimes 1
|
Round 25 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Lost To Angers 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 25 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Laval 3 Lost To Istres 4
|
Round 25 |
Laval |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 25 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Caen 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Tours 1 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 25 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Bastia 0 Lost To Brest 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Creteil 2 Lost To Lens 3
|
Round 25 |
Lens
|
1 - 2 |
Angers 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 26 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Caen 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 26 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 26 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
Dijon 2 Drew With Creteil 2
|
Round 26 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
Istres 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nimes 4 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Laval 1
|
Round 26 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Metz 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Lens 2 Drew With Tours 2
|
Round 26 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Arles 1 Lost To Nancy 2
|
Round 27 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 2 Drew With Dijon 2
|
Round 27 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Nimes 0
|
Round 27 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 0 |
Creteil 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 27 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 4 Defeated Istres 1
|
Round 27 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Laval 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 27 |
Laval
|
2 - 0 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 27 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Niort 4 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 27 |
Niort
|
1 - 0 |
Metz 0 Lost To Lens 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tours 2 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 27 |
Tours
|
2 - 0 |
Bastia 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 28 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Metz 1
|
Round 28 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Dijon 1 Lost To Le Havre 2
|
Round 28 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
Istres 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 28 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
Laval 3 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 28 |
Laval
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 28 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 28 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Angers 2 Drew With Creteil 2
|
Round 28 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
Lens 3 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 28 |
Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 23 |
Brest
|
1 - 0 |
Arles 2 Drew With Istres 2
|
Round 29 |
Arles |
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 29 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Creteil 0 Lost To Auxerre 2
|
Round 29 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 29 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 29 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Angers 1
|
Round 29 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
Tours 1 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 29 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
Nimes 3 Drew With Lens 3
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 29 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Istres 2 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Laval 1 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 30 |
Laval
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bastia 3 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 30 |
Creteil |
1 - 2 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Nimes 0
|
Round 30 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Arles 1
|
Round 30 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
Brest 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Angers 2 Drew With Metz 2
|
Round 30 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 30 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Arles 3 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 31 |
Arles
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 31 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Creteil 4 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 31 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 31 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 31 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 0 |
Nimes 0 Lost To Nancy 1
|
Round 31 |
Nimes |
1 - 2 |
Niort 2 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 31 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
Tours 2 Drew With Auxerre 2
|
Round 31 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Defeated Lens 0
|
Round 31 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Istres 1
|
Round 31 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Angers 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 32 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Nimes 0
|
Round 32 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Nancy 3
|
Round 32 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Istres 2 Lost To Caen 3
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Laval 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 32 |
Laval
|
2 - 1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Arles 0
|
Round 32 |
Brest
|
1 - 0 |
Tours 1 Lost To Creteil 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lens 2 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 32 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Dijon 2 Drew With Metz 2
|
Round 32 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
Arles 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 33 |
Arles |
1 - 0 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Angers 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Creteil 3
|
Round 33 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 33 |
Metz
|
2 - 0 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Dijon 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Nimes 1 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 33 |
Nimes
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 1 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 33 |
Niort |
2 - 0 |
Le Havre 2 Drew With Tours 2
|
Round 33 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Caen 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 33 |
Caen
|
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Lens 1
|
Round 33 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Bastia 2 Drew With Arles 2
|
Round 34 |
Arles |
1 - 2 |
Creteil 2 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 34 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
Dijon 5 Defeated Nimes 1
|
Round 34 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
Istres 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 34 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
Laval 2 Lost To Niort 4
|
Round 34 |
Laval |
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 34 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 34 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Tours 1 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 34 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Metz 3
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Angers 1 Lost To Caen 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Arles 2 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 35 |
Arles
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 6 Defeated Bastia 1
|
Round 35 |
Caen
|
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 35 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Dijon 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 35 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Metz 1 Drew With Tours 1
|
Round 35 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 3 Defeated Istres 1
|
Round 35 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Nimes 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 35 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Niort 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 35 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 0 Drew With Angers 0
|
Round 35 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Brest 0 Lost To Caen 1
|
Round 36 |
Caen
|
1 - 2 |
Angers 2 Lost To Nimes 3
|
Round 36 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 36 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Bastia 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Creteil 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 36 |
Niort |
1 - 2 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 36 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Metz 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istres 1 Lost To Lens 6
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Laval 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 36 |
Laval
|
2 - 1 |
Tours 2 Drew With Arles 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Arles 0 Lost To Auxerre 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 37 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Istres 2 Lost To Dijon 4
|
Round 37 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Lost To Tours 3
|
Round 37 |
Caen |
2 - 0 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Creteil 2
|
Round 37 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Lens 0 Lost To Brest 1
|
Round 37 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Metz 3 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 37 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 3 Defeated Angers 1
|
Round 37 |
Nancy
|
2 - 1 |
Nimes 2 Defeated Laval 1
|
Round 37 |
Nimes
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Bastia 1
|
Round 37 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Caen 1 Drew With Nimes 1
|
Round 28 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Creteil 1 Drew With Nimes 1
|
Round 38 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 4 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 38 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Nancy 0
|
Round 38 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Bastia 0 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 38 |
Lens
|
0 - 2 |
Dijon 2 Drew With Caen 2
|
Round 38 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
Laval 0 Drew With Metz 0
|
Round 38 |
Laval |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Arles 1
|
Round 38 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Brest 3 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 38 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Tours 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 38 |
Tours
|
2 - 0 |
Angers 1 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 38 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |